Here is the schedule for next week November 8th-14th
November 8
6:00-11:55am Disney Junior
11:55am Mickey Mouse
12:00pm GhostForce
12:30pm GhostForce
1:00pm Miraculous Ladybug
1:30pm Big City Greens
2:00pm Big City Greens
2:30pm Big City Greens
3:00pm Jessie
3:30pm Jessie
4:00pm Big City Greens
4:30pm Big City Greens
5:00pm Bunk'd
5:30pm Bunk'd
6:00pm Miraculous Ladybug
6:30pm Miraculous Ladybug
7:00pm Big City Greens
7:30pm Big City Greens
8:00pm Big City Greens
8:30pm Big City Greens
9:00pm Disney's Magic Bake-Off
10:00pm Big City Greens
10:30pm Big City Greens
11:00pm-12:00am Miraculous Ladybug
November 9
6:00-11:55am Disney Junior
11:55am Mickey Mouse
12:00pm Miraculous Ladybug
12:30pm Miraculous Ladybug
1:00pm Miraculous Ladybug
1:30pm Big City Greens
2:00pm Big City Greens
2:30pm Big City Greens
3:00pm Sydney to the Max
3:30pm Sydney to the Max
4:00pm Big City Greens
4:30pm Big City Greens
5:00pm Bunk'd
5:30pm Bunk'd
6:00pm Miraculous Ladybug
6:30pm Miraculous Ladybug
7:00pm Big City Greens
7:30pm Big City Greens
8:00pm Big City Greens
8:30pm Big City Greens
9:00pm Bunk'd
9:30pm Bunk'd
10:00pm Big City Greens
10:30pm Big City Greens
11:00pm-12:00am Miraculous Ladybug
November 10
6:00-11:55am Disney Junior
11:55am Mickey Mouse
12:00pm Miraculous Ladybug
12:30pm Miraculous Ladybug
1:00pm Miraculous Ladybug
1:30pm Big City Greens
2:00pm The Ghost and Molly McGee
2:30pm Amphibia
3:00pm Gabby Duran & the Unsittables
3:30pm Gabby Duran & the Unsittables
4:00pm Big City Greens
4:30pm Big City Greens
5:00pm Bunk'd
5:30pm Bunk'd
6:00pm Miraculous Ladybug
6:30pm Miraculous Ladybug
7:00pm Big City Greens
7:30pm Big City Greens
8:00pm Big City Greens
8:30pm Big City Greens
9:00pm Raven's Home
9:30pm Raven's Home
10:00pm Big City Greens
10:30pm Big City Greens
11:00pm-12:00am Miraculous Ladybug
November 11
6:00-8:55am Disney Junior
8:55am Mickey Mouse
9:00am GhostForce
9:30am GhostForce
10:00am Big City Greens
10:30am Big City Greens
11:00am Big City Greens
11:30am Big City Greens
12:00-2:00pm Miraculous Ladybug
2:00pm Big City Greens
2:30pm Big City Greens
3:00pm Big City Greens
3:30pm Big City Greens
4:00pm Big City Greens
4:30pm The Ghost and Molly McGee
5:00pm The Ghost and Molly McGee
5:30pm The Ghost and Molly McGee
6:00pm Miraculous Ladybug
6:30pm Miraculous Ladybug
7:00pm Big City Greens
7:30pm Big City Greens
8:00pm Zombies: Addison's Moonstone Mystery
8:30pm Zombies: Addison's Monster Mystery
8:50pm Far From Raven's Home
9:00pm Jessie
9:30pm Jessie
10:00pm Big City Greens
10:30pm Big City Greens
11:00pm-12:00am Miraculous Ladybug
November 12
6:00-11:55am Disney Junior
11:55am Mickey Mouse
12:00pm GhostForce
12:30pm GhostForce
1:00pm Miraculous Ladybug
1:30pm Big City Greens
2:00pm Big City Greens
2:30pm Big City Greens
3:00pm Jessie
3:30pm Jessie
4:00pm Big City Greens
4:30pm Big City Greens
5:00pm Big City Greens
5:30pm Jessie
6:00pm Jessie
6:30pm Jessie
6:55pm Mickey Mouse
7:00pm Disney's Magic Bake-Off
8:00pm Sydney to the Max
8:30pm Gabby Duran & the Unsittables
9:00pm The Ghost and Molly McGee
9:30pm Amphibia
10:00pm Disney's Magic Bake-Off
11:00pm Sydney to the Max
11:30pm Gabby Duran & the Unsittables
November 13
6:00-7:00am Bluey
7:00-9:00am Big City Greens
9:00am The Ghost and Molly McGee
9:30am Amphibia
10:00am Miraculous Ladybug
10:30am Miraculous Ladybug
11:00am Miraculous Ladybug
11:30am Miraculous Ladybug
12:00-2:00pm Big City Greens
2:00pm Raven's Home
2:30pm Raven's Home
3:00pm Raven's Home
3:30pm Raven's Home
4:00pm Jessie
4:30pm Jessie
5:00pm Jessie
5:30pm Jessie
6:00pm Miraculous Ladybug
6:30pm Miraculous Ladybug
7:00pm Zombies: Addison's Monster Mystery
7:30pm Zombies: Addison's Monster Mystery
8:00pm The Ghost and Molly McGee
8:30pm The Ghost and Molly McGee
9:00pm Big City Greens
9:30pm Big City Greens
10:00pm Big City Greens
10:30pm Amphibia
11:00pm Disney's Magic Bake-Off
November 14
6:00-7:00am Bluey
7:00-9:00am Big City Greens
9:00am The Ghost and Molly McGee
9:30am Amphibia
10:00am Miraculous Ladybug
10:30am GhostForce
11:00am GhostForce
11:30am Miraculous Ladybug
12:00pm Far From Raven's Home
12:10pm Zombies: Addison's Monster Mystery
12:30pm Zombies: Addison's Monster Mystery
1:00-2:30pm Miraculous Ladybug
2:30pm Jessie
3:00pm Jessie
3:30pm Jessie
4:00pm Raven's Home
4:30pm Raven's Home
5:00pm Sydney to the Max
5:30pm Gabby Duran & the Unsittables
6:00pm Big City Greens
6:30pm Big City Greens
7:00pm Big Hero 6
8:45pm
LEGO Marvel Avengers: Loki in Training
9:10pm The Ghost and Molly McGee
9:35pm The Ghost and Molly McGee
10PM Disney's Magic Bake-Off
11:00pm Big City Greens
11:30pm Big City Greens