So many! How to Lose a Guy in 10 Days, Mamma Mia, A Cinderella Story! I'm sure I can think of more lol!
So good!Love "Cinderella Story" !
National lampoon Vacation, European Vacation, Vegas Vacation and Christmas. Chevy Chase Always makes me LOL after seeing them over and over again!
Nothing to feel guilty about! I love those tooNational lampoon Vacation, European Vacation, Vegas Vacation and Christmas. Chevy Chase Always makes me LOL after seeing them over and over again!
Pitch Perfect 1 and 2. The last one was not good at all.
Demolition Man (um, I just want to say...three seashells...start thinking about it)
Grease 1 & 2 (I desperately wanted to be Olivia Newton John or Michelle Pfeiffer)
/sigh
But the worst of all... SyFy movies. You know...Sharknado, Sharktopus vs Pteracuda, 2 headed Shark Attack (or 3 headed or 6 headed or...), Rock Monster, Piranhaconda....
Totally love Grease 2!I can't be the only one that actually likes Grease 2 !!!